Markham 360

Overall Summary

January 12, 2014


Markham Park Trailbuilding Fund Inc. www.racemarkham.com

SOLO MALE EXPERT

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 ALLISON ANJOS 107 M/0 13 5:52:19.83 4:31/M 78.000
2 THOMAS MUTCH 102 M/0 12 5:35:53.50 4:40/M 72.000
3 Michael Hodges 101 M/0 11 5:38:44.32 5:08/M 66.000
4 VICTOR NELSON 108 M/0 10 4:47:08.75 4:47/M 60.000
5 GERMAN BERMUDEZ 109 M/0 6 2:30:17.99 4:10/M 36.000
 

SOLO MALE SPORT

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 IVAR KOZEJA 154 M/0 12 5:49:21.90 4:51/M 72.000
2 Ivan Saldias 153 M/0 11 5:36:44.10 5:06/M 66.000
3 JEFF STERN 149 M/0 11 5:53:40.95 5:22/M 66.000
4 JOSE LECUNA 162 M/0 11 5:57:26.87 5:25/M 66.000
5 CASEY GAUS 146 M/0 10 5:15:52.87 5:16/M 60.000
6 frank alvarez 163 M/0 10 5:44:48.08 5:45/M 60.000
7 SEBASTIAN SALVANT 170 M/0 10 5:44:53.10 5:45/M 60.000
8 DENIS VOITENKO 174 M/0 10 5:49:56.06 5:50/M 60.000
9 ALEJANDRO GAYANIGO 145 M/0 10 5:51:46.07 5:52/M 60.000
10 DELGADO DORAN 184 M/0 10 5:56:40.75 5:57/M 60.000
11 Robert Rocha 137 M/0 9 5:25:27.89 6:02/M 54.000
12 ROBERT SMITH 144 M/0 7 3:50:17.19 5:29/M 42.000
13 Mario Alvarez 178 M/0 7 3:53:28.99 5:34/M 42.000
14 Andres Topaga 155 M/0 7 4:22:14.08 6:15/M 42.000
15 MYKOLA KHOTYUN 156 M/0 6 3:00:54.33 5:02/M 36.000
16 Carlos Galvis 111 M/0 5 2:34:16.66 5:09/M 30.000
17 TYLER MAYER 152 M/0 5 3:12:17.33 6:25/M 30.000
18 JACKO HERRERA 150 M/0 4 1:58:04.15 4:55/M 24.000
19 FRANK ROWE 168 M/0 4 2:10:24.66 5:26/M 24.000
20 ALEX PADILLA 151 M/0 4 2:30:35.17 6:16/M 24.000
21 SIMON LONDONO 169 M/0 4 2:34:44.61 6:27/M 24.000
22 RICHARD RUIZ 179 M/0 4 3:13:50.73 8:05/M 24.000
 

SOLO MALE BASE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Leandro Lopes 165 M/0 12 5:49:24.58 4:51/M 72.000
2 Javier Valderrama Jr. 123 M/0 12 5:58:39.86 4:59/M 72.000
3 Adan Ayala 129 M/0 11 5:40:19.76 5:09/M 66.000
4 Pierre Cuevas 171 M/ 11 5:59:33.13 5:27/M 66.000
5 MICK WINGFIELD 121 M/0 10 5:45:34.53 5:46/M 60.000
6 SETH JACOBY 127 M/0 9 5:17:14.90 5:52/M 54.000
7 JUSTIN BRUNETTI 119 M/0 9 5:19:30.04 5:55/M 54.000
8 LEO HERNANDEZ 172 M/0 9 5:45:53.86 6:24/M 54.000
9 DAVID KALIN 122 M/0 8 5:42:49.48 7:09/M 48.000
10 Pierre-Alain Pasche 128 M/0 8 5:42:52.24 7:09/M 48.000
11 TIMO ACCINNIEMI 182 M/0 8 6:09:14.65 7:42/M 48.000
12 HENRY CADENA 113 M/0 7 3:56:00.53 5:37/M 42.000
13 Jansel Sexto 115 M/0 7 4:27:53.79 6:23/M 42.000
14 David Bauer 116 M/0 7 4:38:58.99 6:39/M 42.000
15 PABLO VALDIVIESO 164 M/0 7 4:54:11.96 7:00/M 42.000
16 Kirk Ellington 124 M/0 7 5:48:01.24 8:17/M 42.000
17 TOMMI TALLGRE 181 M/0 6 3:44:11.90 6:14/M 36.000
18 Guillermo Jaramillo 120 M/0 5 2:35:21.32 5:11/M 30.000
19 Alex Serrano 117 M/0 5 2:49:45.60 5:40/M 30.000
20 VESA PAUKKERI 166 M/0 5 3:08:11.43 6:16/M 30.000
21 DAVID BENTOLILA 175 M/0 5 4:18:36.43 8:37/M 30.000
22 ANDRES BARRERO 118 M/0 4 2:01:12.75 5:03/M 24.000
23 CRAIG MOSSEY 112 M/0 4 2:38:01.50 6:35/M 24.000
24 PAUL NACKNOUR 185 M/0 3 4:20:42.45 14:29/M 18.000
25 Roger Jones 114 M/0 2 1:13:39.23 6:08/M 12.000
26 Dasiel Molina 125 M/0 1 35:21.25 5:54/M 6.000
 

SOLO MALE NOVICE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Renee Leonardi 132 M/0 11 6:00:02.04 5:27/M 66.000
2 JP Lemire 130 M/0 9 5:47:04.60 6:26/M 54.000
3 Andres Franco 133 M/0 9 6:00:13.41 6:40/M 54.000
4 Gabriel Marrero 139 M/0 9 6:05:50.25 6:46/M 54.000
5 DEAN FOLEY 176 M/0 8 5:23:28.12 6:44/M 48.000
6 MIKE SCHMIDLIN 134 M/0 8 5:23:42.91 6:45/M 48.000
7 Victor Cespedes 103 M/0 8 5:39:25.51 7:04/M 48.000
8 JOSE PEREZ 183 M/0 7 5:01:35.46 7:11/M 42.000
9 Dave Francis 140 M/0 7 5:25:06.56 7:44/M 42.000
10 Alejandro Montoya 135 M/0 6 5:02:17.34 8:24/M 36.000
11 GERARD PEREZ 161 M/0 5 3:36:46.31 7:14/M 30.000
12 RYAN HEATH 173 M/0 4 2:18:31.47 5:46/M 24.000
13 BARRY GLADING 177 M/0 4 3:21:54.32 8:25/M 24.000
14 Samir Wong 138 M/0 4 3:30:46.90 8:47/M 24.000
15 Tim Reese 141 M/0 4 4:42:35.79 11:46/M 24.000
16 MITCHELL AMADOR 142 M/0 2 2:32:46.55 12:44/M 12.000
17 JUAN MUNDO 143 M/0 1 38:04.40 6:21/M 6.000
18 Aaron Amador 136 M/0 1 45:40.71 7:37/M 6.000
 

SOLO FEMALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 TANIA JOHNSON 105 F/0 8 5:12:08.86 6:30/M 48.000
2 KARINA GARCIA 106 F/0 7 5:45:48.85 8:14/M 42.000
 

SINGLE SPEED MALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Jordi Hernandez 159 M/0 11 5:49:38.85 5:18/M 66.000
2 DARREN VENDITTI 180 M/0 11 5:55:08.06 5:23/M 66.000
3 Rich Hoglievina 167 M/0 11 6:00:32.78 5:28/M 66.000
4 Stephen LaRue 158 M/0 5 2:19:05.77 4:38/M 30.000
5 ANDREW MAMBER 160 M/0 5 3:03:15.05 6:07/M 30.000
 

SINGLE SPEED FEMALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 NICOLE DAVIES 110 F/0 6 3:52:43.74 6:28/M 36.000
 

TEAM FEMALE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 ALEX'S BICYCLE PRO SHOP 343 F/0 11 5:48:34.89 5:17/M 66.000
2 MENSTRUEL CYCLES 338 F/0 8 5:32:29.72 6:56/M 48.000
 

TEAM EXPERT

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 THE RACER'S EDGE 315 M/0 13 5:49:40.75 4:29/M 78.000
2 Z BIKE SHOP 342 F/0 12 5:30:47.85 4:36/M 72.000
 

TEAM SPORT

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 TEAM MOFO 337 M/0 12 5:37:04.87 4:41/M 72.000
2 DOS BROS TACOS 330 M/0 12 5:38:14.01 4:42/M 72.000
3 CYCLEVOLUTION 328 M/0 12 5:38:46.72 4:42/M 72.000
4 SPEEDSTAR 345 M/0 12 5:39:29.28 4:43/M 72.000
5 VIETRO RACING 344 M/0 12 5:47:16.09 4:49/M 72.000
6 RUSH 332 M/0 12 5:48:06.49 4:50/M 72.000
7 DOPE PEDDLER'S 329 M/0 12 5:57:23.67 4:58/M 72.000
8 SPEEDSTAR/BIG WHEEL 333 M/0 12 5:57:58.25 4:58/M 72.000
9 WESTON VELO CANADA/ITALY 334 M/0 12 5:58:06.65 4:58/M 72.000
10 PROTECH 346 M/0 11 5:29:05.44 4:59/M 66.000
11 WESTON VELO JUANDY 335 M/0 11 5:45:14.28 5:14/M 66.000
12 BLOOBLAPHANONG 327 M/0 10 5:21:42.59 5:22/M 60.000
13 DIRTY CRANK RACING 336 M/0 10 5:31:32.86 5:32/M 60.000
 

TEAM BASE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Alex's Bicycle/Bike Tech 301 M/0 12 5:46:02.67 4:48/M 72.000
2 CRANKHEADS 313 M/0 12 6:00:59.78 5:01/M 72.000
3 biketech 310 M/0 11 5:34:12.69 5:04/M 66.000
4 Florida Pro Cycle 302 M/0 11 5:35:39.14 5:05/M 66.000
5 dirt racing team 311 M/0 11 5:36:59.04 5:06/M 66.000
6 BICYCLE GENERATION 341 M/0 11 5:41:00.28 5:10/M 66.000
7 band of bikers 309 M/0 11 5:57:56.02 5:25/M 66.000
8 FRANCO 331 M/0 11 6:00:56.67 5:28/M 66.000
9 BoB 304 M/0 10 6:05:13.52 6:05/M 60.000
10 RB CYCLES 307 M/0 9 5:35:02.32 6:12/M 54.000
11 honey badger 312 M/0 9 5:49:05.12 6:28/M 54.000
12 santa cruzers 308 M/0 9 5:50:42.76 6:30/M 54.000
13 DIRTY SKIDMARKS 314 F/0 9 5:58:48.41 6:39/M 54.000
14 Boulmond 305 M/0 4 2:52:19.20 7:11/M 24.000
 

TEAM NOVICE

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 SHRED LITE 340 M/0 11 5:34:32.96 5:04/M 66.000
2 BoBers4 324 M/0 11 5:48:23.07 5:17/M 66.000
3 team merica 325 M/0 11 5:50:01.96 5:18/M 66.000
4 F'n Ken and the boyz 303 M/0 11 5:59:52.56 5:27/M 66.000
5 TEAM RIVERSTONE 322 M/0 11 6:02:12.32 5:29/M 66.000
6 LOC 1 318 M/0 10 5:31:04.18 5:31/M 60.000
7 DEC PARKING 339 M/0 10 5:31:29.34 5:31/M 60.000
8 BREAKING BIKE 326 M/0 10 5:51:23.52 5:51/M 60.000
9 SHIFT4BRAINS 320 M/0 10 6:01:24.19 6:01/M 60.000
10 NOVICES NO MORE 317 M/0 10 6:10:58.68 6:11/M 60.000
11 BAND OF BIKERS 2 323 M/0 9 5:31:23.71 6:08/M 54.000
12 TEAM ANTHEM 321 M/0 9 5:34:11.12 6:11/M 54.000
13 EPIC PLP 316 M/0 9 6:05:27.18 6:46/M 54.000
14 LOC 2 319 M/0 7 5:00:56.91 7:10/M 42.000